物流承保
 

Original Bao Shi Hair Nutrients

价格
¥187.63
$27.27 原价:    $31.99
配送
由美国 TheNatural官方直发
海淘技巧
怎么省关税 官网翻译技巧
支付方式

TheNatural

www.TheNatural.com 2000年成立的美国知名保健品电商网站,现有经过GMP认证的保健品品牌六百多家,致力于为客户提供无与伦比的优质客户服务。

美国
电商直发
产品规格
品牌
BioMed Health
原产国
美国
规格型号
90片
单位
主要成分

官网介绍

Original Bao Shi Restorative Hair Nutrients is an extraordinary remedy of whole medicinal herbs for healthy, fuller hair with lustrous youthful color. These vital nutrients help both men and women with thinning, graying hair to help maintain healthy luxurious hair, youthful color, and support natural hair growth.

For centuries, Asian men & women have used special herbs for healthy, fuller hair with lustrous youthful color. Their secret from Traditional Chinese Herbal Medicine, is now available to you. Bao Shi, meaning "precious gem" is an ancient remedy of whole medicinal herbs, synergistically formulated. Original Bao Shi Restorative Hair Nutrients is a unique formula that contains medicinal herbs from both Traditional Chinese Medicine and Ayurvedic Medicine that have been used to help reduce hair loss, maximize hair growth and restore natural color and luster. Their vital nutrients support natural hair growth, and help maintain healthy hair and youthful color.

Bao Shi contains a potent blend of Chinese herbs to help stop thinning hair and revie graying hair. The primary whole herbs found in every Bao Shi formula are detailed below. The Advanced Men's and Women's formulas contain a host of additional nutrients ideally suited for each gender's specific needs.

Ho Shou Wu

Botanical Name: Polygonum multiflorum 

One of the most important Chinese rejuvenating herbs, it is also very popular in Ayurvedic medicine. Studied and used in China for the purpose of restoring thinning hair and for its anti-aging properties. He Shou Wu is also recommended for treatment of deficient kidney and liver function.

Han Lien Tsao

Ayurvedic Name: Bhringaraj 
Botanical Name: Eclipta prostrata
synonym: Eclipta Alba 
Called “ruler of hair,” it is the main herb used for rejuvenating graying hair in Ayurvedic medicine. Used for promoting hair growth and restoring hair color

Fu Ling

Botanical Name: Poria cocos
Important herb in Chinese pharmacopoeia, used to enhance synergistic effects of whole formula.

Di Chien Tsao

Ayurvedic Name: Brahmi 
synonym: Gotu Kola
Botanical Name: Hydrocotyle asiatica 
synonym: Centella Asiatica
One of the most important medicines in both Chinese and Ayurvedic tradition. Long reputed as a potent longevity herb and brain tonic, used for hair loss and anti-aging. Studies have shown that it improves cerebral microcirculation.

 

 


百度翻译

暂无评价信息

优惠券领取提示

优惠券领取成功!